|

Current local time in Haiyanmiao, China

6:18 :50 PM

18:18 :50

Thursday, September 19, 2019 (CST)

Convert Haiyanmiao Time

Want to convert Haiyanmiao time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Haiyanmiao time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Haiyanmiao CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Haiyanmiao Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Haiyanmiao Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Fuhai Zhen, Hai-yen-miao, Haiyan, Haiyanmiao, fu hai zhen, hai yan, hai yan miao, 海晏, 海晏庙, 附海镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
30° 13' N Latitude / 121° 23' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86