|

Current local time in Hangbu, China

4:13 :09 AM

04:13 :09

Thursday, 24 September 2020 (CST)

Convert Hangbu Time

Want to convert Hangbu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Hangbu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Hangbu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Hangbu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Hangbu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Hangbu, Hangbu Zhen, hang bu, hang bu zhen, 航埠, 航埠镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
28° 56' N Latitude / 118° 46' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86