|

Current local time in HanHuang, China

4:59 :49 AM

04:59 :49

Saturday, November 23, 2019 (CST)

Convert HanHuang Time

Want to convert HanHuang time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare HanHuang time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert HanHuang CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

HanHuang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

HanHuang Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
HanHuang, HanHuang Zhen, han guang, han guang zhen, 浛洸, 浛洸镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
24° 16' N Latitude / 113° 07' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86