|

Current local time in Hanjianglu, China

12:00 :49 AM

00:00 :49

Sunday, December 15, 2019 (CST)

Convert Hanjianglu Time

Want to convert Hanjianglu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Hanjianglu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Hanjianglu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Hanjianglu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Hanjianglu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Hanjianglu, Hanjianglu Jiedao, han jiang lu, han jiang lu jie dao, 汉江路, 汉江路街道
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
32° 40' N Latitude / 110° 47' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86