|

Current local time in Haolibao, China

1:08 :46 AM

01:08 :46

Friday, July 17, 2020 (CST)

Convert Haolibao Time

Want to convert Haolibao time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Haolibao time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Haolibao CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Haolibao Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Haolibao Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Haolibao, Haolibao Xiang, hao li bao, hao li bao xiang, 好力保, 好力保乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
46° 42' N Latitude / 123° 15' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86