|

Current local time in Haoping, China

7:30 :13 AM

07:30 :13

Friday, November 15, 2019 (CST)

Convert Haoping Time

Want to convert Haoping time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Haoping time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Haoping CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Haoping Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Haoping Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Haoping, Haoping Xiang, hao ping, hao ping xiang, 郝坪, 郝坪乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 16' N Latitude / 111° 16' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86