|

Current local time in Haoshui, China

3:58 :37 AM

03:58 :37

Saturday, February 29, 2020 (CST)

Convert Haoshui Time

Want to convert Haoshui time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Haoshui time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Haoshui CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Haoshui Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Haoshui Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Haoshui, Haoshui Xiang, Hongtulu, hao shui, hao shui xiang, hong tu lu, 好水, 好水乡, 红土路
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
35° 38' N Latitude / 106° 05' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86