|

Current local time in Haozhuang, China

10:41 :10 AM

10:41 :10

Monday, 21 September 2020 (CST)

Convert Haozhuang Time

Want to convert Haozhuang time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Haozhuang time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Haozhuang CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Haozhuang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Haozhuang Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Haozhuang, Haozhuang Xiang, hao zhuang, hao zhuang xiang, 郝庄, 郝庄乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
38° 04' N Latitude / 114° 50' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86