|

Current local time in Hebu, China

3:45 :05 PM

15:45 :05

Thursday, November 21, 2019 (CST)

Convert Hebu Time

Want to convert Hebu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Hebu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Hebu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Hebu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Hebu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Hebu, Hebu Xiang, Ho-pu, he pu, he pu xiang, 荷浦, 荷浦乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
27° 50' N Latitude / 115° 23' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86