|

Current local time in Hedian, China

9:34 :42 AM

09:34 :42

Saturday, January 25, 2020 (CST)

Convert Hedian Time

Want to convert Hedian time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Hedian time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Hedian CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Hedian Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Hedian Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Hedian, Hedian Zhen, Ho-chia-tien, he dian, he dian zhen, 何店, 何店镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
31° 35' N Latitude / 113° 19' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86