|

Current local time in Heigou, China

12:04 :37 PM

12:04 :37

Thursday, April 2, 2020 (CST)

Convert Heigou Time

Want to convert Heigou time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Heigou time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Heigou CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Heigou Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Heigou Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Heigou, Heigou Zhen, hei gou, hei gou zhen, 黑沟, 黑沟镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
40° 04' N Latitude / 123° 36' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86