|

Current local time in Heiheba, China

8:03 :13 AM

08:03 :13

Tuesday, June 2, 2020 (CST)

Convert Heiheba Time

Want to convert Heiheba time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Heiheba time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Heiheba CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Heiheba Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Heiheba Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Heiheba, hei he ba, 黑河坝
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
33° 12' N Latitude / 106° 26' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86