|

Current local time in Hejiadong, China

10:04 :40 AM

10:04 :40

Tuesday, October 15, 2019 (CST)

Convert Hejiadong Time

Want to convert Hejiadong time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Hejiadong time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Hejiadong CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Hejiadong Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Hejiadong Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Hejia, Hejiadong, Hejiadong Xiang, he jia dong, he jia dong xiang, 何家洞, 何家洞乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
25° 53' N Latitude / 111° 30' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86