|

Current local time in Hema, China

7:13 :47 PM

19:13 :47

Monday, September 23, 2019 (CST)

Convert Hema Time

Want to convert Hema time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Hema time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Hema CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Hema Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Hema Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Hema, Hema Zhen, he ma, he ma zhen, 合马, 合马镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
28° 02' N Latitude / 106° 19' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86