|

Current local time in Hengche, China

7:15 :41 PM

19:15 :41

Saturday, February 22, 2020 (CST)

Convert Hengche Time

Want to convert Hengche time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Hengche time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Hengche CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Hengche Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Hengche Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Hengche, Hengche Zhen, heng che, heng che zhen, 横车, 横车镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
30° 18' N Latitude / 115° 21' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86