|

Current local time in Hengdaohezi, China

7:51 :09 PM

19:51 :09

Wednesday, August 5, 2020 (CST)

Convert Hengdaohezi Time

Want to convert Hengdaohezi time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Hengdaohezi time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Hengdaohezi CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Hengdaohezi Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Hengdaohezi Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Heng-tao-ho-tzu, Hengdaohezi, Hengdaohezi Zhen, Hengtaohotze, heng dao he zi, heng dao he zi zhen, 横道河子, 横道河子镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
44° 48' N Latitude / 129° 04' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86