|

Current local time in Henggang, China

2:28 :26 AM

02:28 :26

Friday, November 15, 2019 (CST)

Convert Henggang Time

Want to convert Henggang time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Henggang time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Henggang CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Henggang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Henggang Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Heng-kang, Heng-kang-hsu, Heng-kang-hsü, Henggang, Henggang Jiedao, Wangkong, heng gang, heng gang jie dao, 横岗, 横岗街道
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
22° 38' N Latitude / 114° 11' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86