|

Current local time in Henglan, China

7:25 :40 AM

07:25 :40

Saturday, October 19, 2019 (CST)

Convert Henglan Time

Want to convert Henglan time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Henglan time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Henglan CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Henglan Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Henglan Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Henglan, Henglan Zhen, heng lan, heng lan zhen, 横栏, 横栏镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
22° 32' N Latitude / 113° 14' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86