|

Current local time in Henglin, China

11:59 :25 PM

23:59 :25

Sunday, November 17, 2019 (CST)

Convert Henglin Time

Want to convert Henglin time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Henglin time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Henglin CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Henglin Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Henglin Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Henglin, Henglin Zhen, heng lin, heng lin zhen, 横林, 横林镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
30° 32' N Latitude / 113° 10' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86