|

Current local time in Henglu, China

10:40 :14 PM

22:40 :14

Friday, November 22, 2019 (CST)

Convert Henglu Time

Want to convert Henglu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Henglu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Henglu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Henglu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Henglu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Henglu, Henglutou, heng lu, 横路
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
30° 18' N Latitude / 119° 18' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86