|

Current local time in Hengshitang, China

1:35 :59 PM

13:35 :59

Monday, October 14, 2019 (CST)

Convert Hengshitang Time

Want to convert Hengshitang time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Hengshitang time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Hengshitang CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Hengshitang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Hengshitang Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Hengshitang, Hengshitang Zhen, heng shi tang, heng shi tang zhen, 横石塘, 横石塘镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
24° 20' N Latitude / 113° 22' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86