|

Current local time in Hengxianhe, China

1:46 :16 PM

13:46 :16

Sunday, June 7, 2020 (CST)

Convert Hengxianhe Time

Want to convert Hengxianhe time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Hengxianhe time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Hengxianhe CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Hengxianhe Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Hengxianhe Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Heng-hsien-ho, Hengxianhe, Hengxianhe Zhen, Hui-ch'ien-ho, Hui-ch’ien-ho, Hui-hsien-ho, heng xian he, heng xian he zhen, 横现河, 横现河镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
33° 20' N Latitude / 106° 04' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86