|

Current local time in Heshang, China

3:53 :19 AM

03:53 :19

Friday, December 13, 2019 (CST)

Convert Heshang Time

Want to convert Heshang time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Heshang time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Heshang CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Heshang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Heshang Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Heshang, Heshang Zhen, Ho-chen, Ho-shang-chen, Ho-shang-tien, he shang, he shang zhen, 河上, 河上镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 56' N Latitude / 120° 09' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86