|

Current local time in Honggangshan, China

7:44 :06 PM

19:44 :06

Wednesday, August 5, 2020 (CST)

Convert Honggangshan Time

Want to convert Honggangshan time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Honggangshan time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Honggangshan CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Honggangshan Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Honggangshan Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Honggangshan, Honggangshan Zhen, hong gang shan, hong gang shan zhen, 洪港山, 洪港山镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 31' N Latitude / 114° 52' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86