|

Current local time in Honghualiangzi, China

2:51 :30 AM

02:51 :30

Saturday, April 11, 2020 (CST)

Convert Honghualiangzi Time

Want to convert Honghualiangzi time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Honghualiangzi time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Honghualiangzi CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Honghualiangzi Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Honghualiangzi Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Honghualiangzi, Honghualiangzi Zhen, hong hua liang zi, hong hua liang zi zhen, 红花梁子, 红花梁子镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
48° 06' N Latitude / 123° 14' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86