|

Current local time in Honghuxiang, China

9:07 :44 PM

21:07 :44

Monday, December 9, 2019 (CST)

Convert Honghuxiang Time

Want to convert Honghuxiang time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Honghuxiang time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Honghuxiang CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Honghuxiang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Honghuxiang Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Honghuxiang, hong hu xiang, 洪湖乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
28° 13' N Latitude / 116° 55' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86