|

Current local time in Honglai, China

4:53 :52 AM

04:53 :52

Thursday, December 12, 2019 (CST)

Convert Honglai Time

Want to convert Honglai time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Honglai time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Honglai CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Honglai Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Honglai Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Honglai, Honglai Zhen, Hung-lai, hong lai, hong lai zhen, 洪濑, 洪濑镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
25° 04' N Latitude / 118° 30' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86