|

Current local time in Hongshunli, China

2:52 :28 AM

02:52 :28

Tuesday, October 22, 2019 (CST)

Convert Hongshunli Time

Want to convert Hongshunli time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Hongshunli time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Hongshunli CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Hongshunli Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Hongshunli Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Hongshunli, Hongshunli Jiedao, hong shun li, hong shun li jie dao, 鸿顺里, 鸿顺里街道
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
39° 09' N Latitude / 117° 11' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86