|

Current local time in Huacun, China

2:07 :31 AM

02:07 :31

Friday, April 10, 2020 (CST)

Convert Huacun Time

Want to convert Huacun time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Huacun time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Huacun CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Huacun Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Huacun Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Huacun, Huacun Xiang, hua cun, hua cun xiang, 华村, 华村乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
28° 35' N Latitude / 118° 17' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86