|

Current local time in Huada, China

1:00 :55 AM

01:00 :55

Saturday, October 19, 2019 (CST)

Convert Huada Time

Want to convert Huada time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Huada time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Huada CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Huada Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Huada Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Huada, Huada Jiedao, hua da, hua da jie dao, 华大, 华大街道
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
26° 06' N Latitude / 119° 17' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86