|

Current local time in Huaguo, China

3:32 :55 PM

15:32 :55

Tuesday, August 20, 2019 (CST)

Convert Huaguo Time

Want to convert Huaguo time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Huaguo time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Huaguo CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Huaguo Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Huaguo Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Huaguo, Huaguo Jiedao, hua guo, hua guo jie dao, 花果, 花果街道
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
32° 38' N Latitude / 110° 40' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86