|

Current local time in Huaidao, China

12:43 :37 PM

12:43 :37

Sunday, 29 November 2020 (CST)

Convert Huaidao Time

Want to convert Huaidao time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Huaidao time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Huaidao CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Huaidao Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Huaidao Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Huai-tao, Huaidao, Huaidao Xiang, huai dao, huai dao xiang, 怀道, 怀道乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
38° 40' N Latitude / 112° 14' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86