|

Current local time in Huailu, China

8:46 :57 AM

08:46 :57

Friday, May 29, 2020 (CST)

Convert Huailu Time

Want to convert Huailu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Huailu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Huailu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Huailu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Huailu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Huailu, Huailu Zhen, huai lu, huai lu zhen, 怀鲁, 怀鲁镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 20' N Latitude / 120° 22' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86