|

Current local time in Huaishu, China

5:21 :28 PM

17:21 :28

Sunday, November 17, 2019 (CST)

Convert Huaishu Time

Want to convert Huaishu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Huaishu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Huaishu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Huaishu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Huaishu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Huaishu, Huaishu Xiang, huai shu, huai shu xiang, 槐树, 槐树乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
33° 15' N Latitude / 113° 43' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86