|

Current local time in Huamu, China

2:30 :03 PM

14:30 :03

Monday, October 14, 2019 (CST)

Convert Huamu Time

Want to convert Huamu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Huamu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Huamu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Huamu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Huamu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Huamu, Huamu Zhen, hua mu, hua mu zhen, 花木, 花木镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
31° 12' N Latitude / 121° 32' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86