|

Current local time in Huangbao, China

12:31 :08 PM

12:31 :08

Tuesday, July 14, 2020 (CST)

Convert Huangbao Time

Want to convert Huangbao time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Huangbao time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Huangbao CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Huangbao Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Huangbao Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Huangbao, huang bao, 黄堡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
35° 00' N Latitude / 109° 01' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86