|

Current local time in Huangbizhuang, China

10:16 :52 AM

10:16 :52

Wednesday, 21 October 2020 (CST)

Convert Huangbizhuang Time

Want to convert Huangbizhuang time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Huangbizhuang time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Huangbizhuang CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Huangbizhuang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Huangbizhuang Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Huangbizhuang, Huangbizhuang Zhen, huang bi zhuang, huang bi zhuang zhen, 黄壁庄, 黄壁庄镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
38° 15' N Latitude / 114° 18' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86