|

Current local time in Huangbu, China

3:48 :32 AM

03:48 :32

Thursday, 22 October 2020 (CST)

Convert Huangbu Time

Want to convert Huangbu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Huangbu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Huangbu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Huangbu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Huangbu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Huangbu, Huangbu Zhen, huang bu, huang bu zhen, 黄布, 黄布镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
23° 58' N Latitude / 115° 17' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86