|

Current local time in Huangdai, China

2:51 :31 PM

14:51 :31

Tuesday, 22 September 2020 (CST)

Convert Huangdai Time

Want to convert Huangdai time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Huangdai time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Huangdai CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Huangdai Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Huangdai Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Huang-tai-chen, Huangdai, Huangdai Zhen, huang dai, huang dai zhen, 黄埭, 黄埭镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
31° 26' N Latitude / 120° 33' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86