|

Current local time in Huangge, China

7:07 :50 PM

19:07 :50

Monday, September 23, 2019 (CST)

Convert Huangge Time

Want to convert Huangge time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Huangge time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Huangge CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Huangge Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Huangge Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Huang-ko, Huangge, Huangge Zhen, huang ge, huang ge zhen, 黄阁, 黄阁镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
22° 49' N Latitude / 113° 30' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86