|

Current local time in Huanggu, China

8:37 :08 PM

20:37 :08

Monday, December 9, 2019 (CST)

Convert Huanggu Time

Want to convert Huanggu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Huanggu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Huanggu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Huanggu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Huanggu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Huanggu, Huanggu Xiang, huang gu, huang gu xiang, 黄谷, 黄谷乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 16' N Latitude / 118° 33' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86