|

Current local time in Huanghuatang, China

3:56 :38 PM

15:56 :38

Saturday, February 22, 2020 (CST)

Convert Huanghuatang Time

Want to convert Huanghuatang time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Huanghuatang time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Huanghuatang CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Huanghuatang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Huanghuatang Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Huanghuatang, Huanghuatang Zhen, huang hua tang, huang hua tang zhen, 黄花塘, 黄花塘镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
32° 54' N Latitude / 118° 46' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86