|

Current local time in Huangjiabu, China

9:49 :35 PM

21:49 :35

Sunday, August 18, 2019 (CST)

Convert Huangjiabu Time

Want to convert Huangjiabu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Huangjiabu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Huangjiabu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Huangjiabu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Huangjiabu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Huangjiabu, Huangjiabu Zhen, huang jia bu, huang jia bu zhen, 黄家埠, 黄家埠镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
30° 08' N Latitude / 120° 57' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86