|

Current local time in Huangjiapu, China

2:37 :27 PM

14:37 :27

Sunday, June 7, 2020 (CST)

Convert Huangjiapu Time

Want to convert Huangjiapu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Huangjiapu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Huangjiapu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Huangjiapu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Huangjiapu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Huangjiapu, Huangjiapu Xiang, huang jia pu, huang jia pu xiang, 黄甲铺, 黄甲铺乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 06' N Latitude / 111° 17' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86