|

Current local time in Huangjindong, China

4:52 :09 AM

04:52 :09

Sunday, December 15, 2019 (CST)

Convert Huangjindong Time

Want to convert Huangjindong time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Huangjindong time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Huangjindong CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Huangjindong Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Huangjindong Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Huangjindong, Huangjindong Xiang, huang jin dong, huang jin dong xiang, 黄金洞, 黄金洞乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 57' N Latitude / 109° 04' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86