|

Current local time in Huangliao, China

6:04 :06 PM

18:04 :06

Monday, September 16, 2019 (CST)

Convert Huangliao Time

Want to convert Huangliao time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Huangliao time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Huangliao CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Huangliao Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Huangliao Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Huangliao, Huangliao Xiang, Huangshan, huang liao, huang liao xiang, huang shan, 黄寮, 黄寮乡, 黄山
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
27° 56' N Latitude / 119° 53' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86