|

Current local time in Huangling, China

11:49 :46 AM

11:49 :46

Wednesday, 02 December 2020 (CST)

Convert Huangling Time

Want to convert Huangling time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Huangling time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Huangling CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Huangling Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Huangling Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Huangling, Huangling Xiang, Huangtuling, huang ling, huang ling xiang, 黄岭, 黄岭乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 47' N Latitude / 116° 33' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86