|

Current local time in Huangma, China

2:09 :06 PM

14:09 :06

Wednesday, November 20, 2019 (CST)

Convert Huangma Time

Want to convert Huangma time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Huangma time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Huangma CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Huangma Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Huangma Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Huangma, Huangma Xiang, Huangmajie, huang ma, huang ma xiang, 黄马, 黄马乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
28° 21' N Latitude / 116° 00' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86