|

Current local time in Huangmu, China

3:51 :39 AM

03:51 :39

Saturday, April 11, 2020 (CST)

Convert Huangmu Time

Want to convert Huangmu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Huangmu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Huangmu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Huangmu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Huangmu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Huang-mu, Huang-mu-tu, Huangmu, Huangmu Zhen, Huangmudu, huang mu, huang mu zhen, 黄墓, 黄墓镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
31° 04' N Latitude / 118° 21' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86