|

Current local time in Huangtugang, China

8:59 :45 AM

08:59 :45

Friday, September 20, 2019 (CST)

Convert Huangtugang Time

Want to convert Huangtugang time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Huangtugang time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Huangtugang CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Huangtugang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Huangtugang Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Huang-t'u-kang, Huang-t’u-kang, Huangtugang, Huangtugang Zhen, huang tu gang, huang tu gang zhen, 黄土岗, 黄土岗镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
31° 23' N Latitude / 115° 04' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86